Ilisandra Paula Klein – English

Ilisandra Paula Klein

Nickname: Pully
Position: OH Receiver
Birthdate: 30/03/1986
Height: 182cm
Weight: 73kg

Clubs

Curitiba Vôlei Carob House – Brazil 2017/2018

Aom Markoupolo – Greece 2016/2017

Vasas Obuda Budapest – Hungary 2015/2016

Maranhao Vôlei  – Brazilian Superliga 2014/2015

Vôlei Bauru  – Brazilian Superliga B 2013/2014

Uniara/AFAV – Paulista Championship 2012/2013

Rio do Sul – Brazilian Superliga 2011/2012

Dentil/Praia Clube – Brazilian Superliga 2010/2011

Brusque – National Legue 2009/2010

Vôlei Futuro – Brazilian Superliga 2008/2009

Vôlei Futuro – Brazilian Superliga 2007/08

Highlights

Second place in the Hungarian championship 2015/2016

Third place of the challenge cup for Hungary 2015/2016

National League Champion  2009/2010

Champion of the open games and Santa Catarina  2009/2010

Second place in the Paulista Championship 2012/2013

Vídeos

FULL GAMES GREECE 2017
Pully # 8 ( dark blue uniform)

Pully # 8 ( dark blue uniform)

VIDEO FROM HUNGARY
Pully # 7 (red uniform)

Brazil
Number 10 – white team