Érika Alves de Moura – English

ÉRIKA ALVES DE MOURA

Nickname: Erikinha

Position: Mid Ofensive

Birthdate: 23/11/1987

1,52m

48Kg

Clubs

Santos FC – 2016

Santo FC – 2015

FSK Simacek St. Pölten – 2014

Araraquara (Brazil) – 2013

Suwon (korea) – 2012

Santos FC –  2011

Santos FC –  2010

Santos FC –  2009

Santos FC – 2008

Santos FC –  2007

Hokaido Muropan Ohtani (Japan)

Araraquara (SP)

Juventus SP

Highlights

Regional Games champion 2007 2008 (Santos FC);

Paulista Champion 2007 (Santos FC);

Brazilian National league champion 2007 (Santos FC);

Brazil Cup Champion 2008 2009 (Santos FC);

Paulista Cup Champion 2009 (Santos FC);

Paulista Champion 2009 (Santos FC);

Libertadores Cup Champion 2009  2010 (Santos FC);

Open Games champion 2010 (Santos FC);

Paulista champion 2010 (Santos FC);

International Tournoument clubs champion 2011 (Santos FC);

Paulista  Champion 2011

 

BRAZILIAN NATIONAL TEAM 2009

International Tournaument Cidade São Paulo Champion 2009

Vídeos

Women's Football

Right / Left Winger

MAURINE DORNELES GONÇALVES
Right Back and Right Midfielder

BRUNA CALDERAN
Left Back/ Right Back

YASMIM ASSIS RIBEIRO
Left Back/ Left Winger

GIOVANA DOS SANTOS
Right Back

ROBERTA SCHROEDER
Right and Left Winger

THESSA TAYNA
Midfielder

MÔNICA BITENCOURT 
Right Winger

Striker

Midfielder

MARIANA NEIVA PIRES
Mid Ofensive

LETÍCIA SILVA AMADOR
Midfielder
 Defensive Midfielder

MAURINE DORNELES GONÇALVES
Right Back and Right Midfielder

ERIKA ALVES DE MOURA
Mid Ofensive

SOLE JAIMES
Mid Ofensive
Striker

THESSA TAYNA
Midfielder

Defender

RENATA DINIZ
Defender

KÁREN BENDER
Defender

INGRID CAROLINA
Defender

DAIANE SANTOS
Defender

Goalkeeper

RUBI SUZIE 
Goalkepper